History for 2016 Sep 24th
Results | Video | News | Photos |
---|
Invited groups |
2016Bowdoin Park Cross Country Classic (BPXCC) 2016 Results - Bowdoin Park Cross Country Classic
Published by
Results: Fulton Accurate Timing RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Tim Fulton, Fulton Accurate Timing
- 9/24/2016 1:05:44 PM
North Shore, ,
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Caroline Timm Our Lady of Lourdes 18:58.80 --
2 Lauren Kroepfl Robbinsville 19:32.30 1
3 Bridget Mitchell Milton 19:41.50 2
4 Kaylah Quarshie Port Jervis 19:59.70 --
5 Elise O'leary Milton 20:02.30 3
6 Colette O'leary Milton 20:31.40 4
7 Kate Rathman Cherokee 20:40.30 5
8 Casey Hopkins Robbinsville 20:47.20 6
9 Naomi Negassi Milton 21:20.70 7
10 Ella Affanato Milton 21:22.70 8
11 Enlin Carow Robbinsville 21:26.60 9
12 Genevieve Connolly Milton 21:29.60 10
13 Emme Schewe Milton 21:42.80 11
14 Gabrielle Moraschi Cherokee 21:45.90 12
15 Katherine Kenny Poly Prep 21:58.30 13
16 Caitlin Guilfoyle Hastings 22:05.20 14
17 Jenna Denaver Poly Prep 22:07.80 15
18 Nicole Radosti Robbinsville 22:13.00 16
19 Jordan Denaver Poly Prep 22:21.50 17
20 Kylie Jones Robbinsville 22:34.20 18
21 Maggie Noe Kingston 22:35.10 19
22 Alexis Kolbe Robbinsville 22:38.20 20
23 Chelsea Manto Robbinsville 22:42.30 21
24 Alice Cutter Poly Prep 22:43.40 22
25 Grace Regan Kingston 22:50.60 23
26 Amalia Axinn Friends Seminary 22:55.40 24
27 Shania Smith Poly Prep 22:55.90 25
28 Ava O'Mara Poly Prep 23:11.40 26
29 Dana Clarke Port Jervis 23:28.30 --
30 Adeline Kim Poly Prep 23:31.90 27
31 Shannon Young Cherokee 23:47.20 28
32 Livi Longendyke Kingston 23:48.10 29
33 Clara Sensini Kingston 23:48.40 30
34 Caroline Fogarty Hastings 23:52.80 31
35 Tricia Donahue Cherokee 24:04.80 32
36 Emma Warner Roy C. Ketcham 24:05.60 33
37 Carley Wootton Friends Seminary 24:08.70 34
38 Autumn Spyhalsky Kingston 24:11.50 35
39 Madison Townsend Roy C. Ketcham 24:16.40 36
40 Cindy Jiang Kingston 24:17.20 37
41 Julianne Gallagher Cherokee 24:37.20 38
42 Lily Weisberg Friends Seminary 24:39.70 39
43 Emily O'connell Mineola 24:44.10 40
44 Svetlana Malishko Mahopac 24:47.80 --
45 Rachel Sickler Roy C. Ketcham 24:50.70 41
46 Bianca D'Erasmo Roy C. Ketcham 25:03.50 42
47 Hannah Lieto Mahopac 25:23.10 --
48 Cheyenne Ettinger Hastings 25:34.30 43
49 Marissa Cacace Roy C. Ketcham 25:50.40 44
50 Nicole Galioto Friends Seminary 26:11.40 45
51 Natalie Scanlon Mahopac 26:33.40 --
52 Camille Secor Roy C. Ketcham 26:57.50 46
53 Katie McDonough Mahopac 27:18.50 --
54 Joanne Kubat Mineola 27:39.20 47
55 Ziya Patel Mineola 27:40.60 48
56 Maya Narevkar Mineola 27:42.60 49
57 Paige Hendricks Friends Seminary 28:22.90 50
58 Hailey Aronson Friends Seminary 28:47.00 51
59 Katelyn Reilly Roy C. Ketcham 29:02.60 52
60 Violetta Spinazzola Hastings 30:08.20 53
61 Tessa DeFranco Friends Seminary 31:29.40 54
62 Aly Prockter Millbrook 33:12.70 --
63 Catherine Sarfaty Hastings 33:35.20 55
64 Suruthica Nimalan Mineola 34:22.60 56
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Milton 24 2 3 4 7 8 10 11
Total Time: 1:42:59 Average: 20:35.72 1-5 Split: 1:42
2 Robbinsville 50 1 6 9 16 18 20 21
Total Time: 1:46:34 Average: 21:18.66 1-5 Split: 3:02
3 Poly Prep 92 13 15 17 22 25 26 27
Total Time: 1:52:07 Average: 22:25.38 1-5 Split: 58
4 Cherokee 115 5 12 28 32 38 - -
Total Time: 1:54:56 Average: 22:59.08 1-5 Split: 3:57
5 Kingston 136 19 23 29 30 35 37 -
Total Time: 1:57:14 Average: 23:26.74 1-5 Split: 1:37
6 Friends Seminary 192 24 34 39 45 50 51 54
Total Time: 2:06:19 Average: 25:15.62 1-5 Split: 5:28
7 Roy C. Ketcham 196 33 36 41 42 44 46 52
Total Time: 2:04:07 Average: 24:49.32 1-5 Split: 1:45
8 Hastings 196 14 31 43 53 55 - -
Total Time: 2:15:16 Average: 27:03.14 1-5 Split: 11:30
9 Mineola 240 40 47 48 49 56 - -
Total Time: 2:22:10 Average: 28:25.82 1-5 Split: 9:39
Boys 5000 Meters (Varsity 1)
Team Scores
===================================================================================================
Rank Team Score Avg Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
===================================================================================================
1 CBA, NJ 31 16:41.59 1:23:27.98 2 5 7 8 9 17 28
2 Cherokee, NJ 107 17:11.31 1:25:56.59 1 6 25 36 39 49 85
3 Haddonfield Mem., NJ 158 17:27.16 1:27:15.84 10 19 20 45 64 82 86
4 William Hall, CT 181 17:37.78 1:28:08.94 12 34 40 41 54 71 83
5 East Greenwich, RI 187 17:33.69 1:27:48.49 3 42 44 46 52 56 68
6 Barrington, RI 190 17:33.61 1:27:48.06 4 24 26 63 73 77 79
7 Fox Lane, NY 205 17:39.60 1:28:18.00 15 27 43 59 61 72 74
8 Chaminade, NY 224 17:46.42 1:28:52.11 23 35 50 51 65 75 103
9 Southern Regional, NJ 226 17:49.52 1:29:07.62 18 31 32 67 78
10 Regis, NY 251 17:53.93 1:29:29.67 33 37 53 62 66 76 115
11 Seton Hall Prep, NJ 284 18:04.50 1:30:22.52 21 30 57 84 92 104 110
12 Kingston, NY 291 18:09.92 1:30:49.61 11 14 55 105 106 107 117
13 Nanuet, NY 296 18:04.23 1:30:21.16 22 48 60 69 97 109 112
14 Toms River North, NJ 306 18:12.63 1:31:03.18 16 38 70 88 94 100 102
15 Robbinsville, NJ 365 18:27.09 1:32:15.48 13 80 81 93 98 99 116
16 Poly Prep, NY 399 18:39.01 1:33:15.07 47 58 91 95 108 128
17 Red Hook, NY 470 19:21.66 1:36:48.32 29 89 113 119 120 123
18 Port Jervis, NY 555 20:02.74 1:40:13.73 87 111 114 118 125 127 131
19 Mineola, NY 572 20:46.77 1:43:53.86 96 101 122 124 129 133 136
20 Friends Seminary, NY 599 22:10.94 1:50:54.71 90 121 126 130 132 134 135
==================================================================
Name Team Time Points
==================================================================
1 Gindi, Elliot Ocean Twp., NJ 16:08.1
2 Shea, Jack Cherokee, NJ 16:14.8 1
3 Hill, Brian CBA, NJ 16:17.4 2
4 Cronin, Jackson East Greenwich, RI 16:32.7 3
5 Bishop, Mars Barrington, RI 16:35.6 4
6 Kilcooley, Patrick CBA, NJ 16:39.5 5
7 Kelly, Justin Cherokee, NJ 16:43.6 6
8 Anzalone, Genaro CBA, NJ 16:46.4 7
9 Miele, Ryan CBA, NJ 16:49.8 8
10 Boyle, Joe CBA, NJ 16:55.1 9
11 Gess, Derek Haddonfield Mem., NJ 16:56.1 10
12 Becker, Robert Kingston, NY 17:00.0 11
13 Cormier, Trey William Hall, CT 17:00.6 12
14 Hastie, Bobby Robbinsville, NJ 17:01.4 13
15 Hines, Jayson Kingston, NY 17:04.3 14
16 Rooney, Shane Fox Lane, NY 17:05.0 15
17 Farley, Justin Toms River North, NJ 17:06.9 16
18 Stark, J.p CBA, NJ 17:10.9 17
19 Keyes, Paul Southern Regional, NJ 17:12.5 18
20 Weiner, Griffin Haddonfield Mem., NJ 17:13.1 19
21 Eisenhower, Greg Haddonfield Mem., NJ 17:13.8 20
22 Kosanovich, Malik Seton Hall Prep, NJ 17:15.0 21
23 Guerci, Ryan Nanuet, NY 17:15.7 22
24 Fitzpatrick, Connor Chaminade, NY 17:20.6 23
25 Ivatts, Hayden Barrington, RI 17:21.5 24
26 Marks, Brandon Cherokee, NJ 17:27.7 25
27 Laidlaw, Elliot Barrington, RI 17:29.7 26
28 Rooney, Cole Fox Lane, NY 17:31.9 27
29 Trigani, Colin CBA, NJ 17:33.0 28
30 Hobson, Jack Red Hook, NY 17:33.3 29
31 Gizzo, Dan Seton Hall Prep, NJ 17:33.5 30
32 McBride, Connor Southern Regional, NJ 17:37.4 31
33 Skodi, Nathan Southern Regional, NJ 17:39.9 32
34 Ellwood, Jack Regis, NY 17:41.1 33
35 Landis, Willem William Hall, CT 17:42.3 34
36 Loumeau, Christopher Chaminade, NY 17:43.6 35
37 Falk, Nick Cherokee, NJ 17:44.6 36
38 Lewin, Pierce Regis, NY 17:45.4 37
39 Vela, Anthony Toms River North, NJ 17:45.7 38
40 Falzone, Brendan Cherokee, NJ 17:46.1 39
41 Rocheleau, Jake William Hall, CT 17:46.3 40
42 Rendon, Dylan William Hall, CT 17:46.7 41
43 Perretta, Henry East Greenwich, RI 17:47.0 42
44 Stafford, Cameron Fox Lane, NY 17:47.4 43
45 Por, Willy East Greenwich, RI 17:47.7 44
46 Spellmeyer, Ethan Haddonfield Mem., NJ 17:48.6 45
47 Viera, Quentin East Greenwich, RI 17:49.0 46
48 Cannavo, Gabriel Poly Prep, NY 17:50.0 47
49 Hasenbalg, Zachary Nanuet, NY 17:50.2 48
50 Wilburn, Cameron Cherokee, NJ 17:51.2 49
51 Strzelinski, Christophe Chaminade, NY 17:51.5 50
52 Daubel, Edward Chaminade, NY 17:52.0 51
53 Cianciolo, Colin East Greenwich, RI 17:52.3 52
54 Smego, Liam Regis, NY 17:52.8 53
55 Keith, Patrick William Hall, CT 17:53.3 54
56 Lancer, Aidan Kingston, NY 17:53.6 55
57 Sommer, Jack East Greenwich, RI 17:53.8 56
58 DiDonato, Michael Seton Hall Prep, NJ 17:54.2 57
59 Hinz, Julien Poly Prep, NY 17:54.6 58
60 Gregory, Drew Fox Lane, NY 17:56.0 59
61 Peterson, Danny Nanuet, NY 17:56.6 60
62 Hull, Braden Fox Lane, NY 17:58.0 61
63 King, Aidan Regis, NY 18:03.7 62
64 Wicker, George Barrington, RI 18:04.1 63
65 Glennon, Richie Haddonfield Mem., NJ 18:04.5 64
66 Sherry, Cameron Chaminade, NY 18:04.8 65
67 Bednar, George Regis, NY 18:06.8 66
68 Schnell, Mason Southern Regional, NJ 18:09.1 67
69 Somvanshi, Ravi East Greenwich, RI 18:13.7 68
70 Camillieri, Brian Nanuet, NY 18:14.3 69
71 Ridgeway, Javid Toms River North, NJ 18:15.5 70
72 Aronow, Miles William Hall, CT 18:15.8 71
73 Aryeh, Dillon Fox Lane, NY 18:16.4 72
74 Donohue, Brian Barrington, RI 18:17.5 73
75 Barton, Samuel Fox Lane, NY 18:24.7 74
76 Eaton, Matthew Chaminade, NY 18:26.4 75
77 Cordts, Eric Regis, NY 18:26.6 76
78 Agustin, Max Barrington, RI 18:28.2 77
79 Conner, Devin Southern Regional, NJ 18:29.0 78
80 Gunners, Jaimie Barrington, RI 18:31.2 79
81 Gommoll, Chase Robbinsville, NJ 18:32.6 80
82 Rychkov, Roman Robbinsville, NJ 18:35.1 81
83 Humes, Max Haddonfield Mem., NJ 18:36.1 82
84 O'gorman, Tommy William Hall, CT 18:36.9 83
85 Martins, Matthew Seton Hall Prep, NJ 18:40.6 84
86 Smith, Matthew Cherokee, NJ 18:45.7 85
87 Campiglia, Sean Haddonfield Mem., NJ 18:47.8 86
88 Deal, Christian Port Jervis, NY 18:49.8 87
89 Koerner, Matt Toms River North, NJ 18:53.3 88
90 Reinea-Mcbride, Nanuk Red Hook, NY 18:54.9 89
91 Noll, Christian Friends Seminary, NY 18:58.2 90
92 Rockwell, Harold Poly Prep, NY 18:59.0 91
93 Theoclitus, Sean Seton Hall Prep, NJ 18:59.3 92
94 Davidoff, Steven Robbinsville, NJ 19:01.1 93
95 Brodsky, Matthew Toms River North, NJ 19:01.9 94
96 Kopatsis, Anthony Poly Prep, NY 19:02.5 95
97 Campanella, Peter Mineola, NY 19:03.0 96
98 O'Donaghue, Brendan Nanuet, NY 19:04.6 97
99 Light, Ryan Robbinsville, NJ 19:05.5 98
100 Anderson, Nick Robbinsville, NJ 19:06.7 99
101 Giordano, Sammy Toms River North, NJ 19:08.3 100
102 Demagistris, Ryan Mineola, NY 19:10.4 101
103 Navalance, Kyle Toms River North, NJ 19:10.7 102
104 Kehrli, Jack Chaminade, NY 19:19.9 103
105 McCarthy, John Seton Hall Prep, NJ 19:23.0 104
106 Burkland-Ryan, Bailey Kingston, NY 19:25.7 105
107 Loughlin, Johnny Kingston, NY 19:26.3 106
108 Hack, Bradley Kingston, NY 19:28.2 107
109 Williams, Jett Poly Prep, NY 19:29.2 108
110 Swieca, Alan Nanuet, NY 19:30.6 109
111 Groppe, Benjamin Seton Hall Prep, NJ 19:31.2 110
112 Aumick, Raven Port Jervis, NY 19:48.9 111
113 Fields, Jonah Nanuet, NY 19:49.6 112
114 Beach, Adam Red Hook, NY 19:52.1 113
115 Tomasi, Harry Port Jervis, NY 19:53.4 114
116 Kinnally, Sean Regis, NY 19:54.3 115
117 Carnevale, Trey Robbinsville, NJ 20:00.4 116
118 Melchionne, Giovanni Kingston, NY 20:03.6 117
119 Misczuk, Hunter Port Jervis, NY 20:08.5 118
120 Donovan, Connor Red Hook, NY 20:10.9 119
121 Robertson, Alex Red Hook, NY 20:17.3 120
122 Nishanth, Nidhin Friends Seminary, NY 20:20.6 121
123 Mueller, Joseph Mineola, NY 20:20.9 122
124 william, reichman Red Hook, NY 20:42.5 123
125 Sarfaty, James Hastings, NY 20:45.2
126 Dublynn, John Mineola, NY 21:10.5 124
127 Rodriguez, Alex Port Jervis, NY 21:33.4 125
128 Lu, Jiating Friends Seminary, NY 21:41.2 126
129 Erato, Joe Port Jervis, NY 21:45.0 127
130 Dietz, Adam Hastings, NY 22:15.2
131 Kaye, Noah Poly Prep, NY 22:36.1 128
132 Price, Anthony Mineola, NY 24:09.3 129
133 Felsenthal, Edward Friends Seminary, NY 24:14.1 130
134 Straebler, Ben Port Jervis, NY 24:23.9 131
135 Cadenhead, Jackson Hastings, NY 24:57.3
136 Nabi, Aqib Friends Seminary, NY 25:40.9 132
137 Chen, Andy Mineola, NY 26:11.4 133
138 Kwan, Michael Friends Seminary, NY 26:45.9 134
139 Cohen, William Friends Seminary, NY 26:51.2 135
140 Schreib, Louis Mineola, NY 26:54.2 136
Boys 5000 Meters (Varsity 2)
Team Scores
===================================================================================================
Rank Team Score Avg Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
===================================================================================================
1 Colts Neck, NJ 68 16:44.12 1:23:40.63 3 4 11 19 31 41 57
2 Voorhees, NJ 103 17:02.69 1:25:13.48 10 14 16 29 34 40 46
3 Princeton, NJ 109* 17:04.91 1:25:24.56 5 6 30 32 36 45 58
4 La Salle Academy, RI 109* 16:53.37 1:24:26.86 1 9 27 35 37 54 55
5 Mount Academy, NY 131 17:13.84 1:26:09.21 12 23 25 33 38 42 72
6 Staples, CT 154* 17:21.05 1:26:45.27 15 17 22 44 56 59
7 Old Bridge, NJ 154* 17:21.36 1:26:46.82 2 21 26 39 66 69 74
8 Kingsway, NJ 160 17:22.74 1:26:53.73 7 24 28 50 51 52 71
9 Columbia, NJ 186 17:33.15 1:27:45.75 8 18 47 53 60 68 84
10 The Prout School, NJ 335 18:40.31 1:33:21.54 48 49 67 77 94 95 112
11 Rye, NY 364 19:00.73 1:35:03.69 43 62 81 88 90 123 124
12 John Jay EF, NY 373 19:04.06 1:35:20.34 13 64 93 101 102 113
13 Westhampton Beach, NY 376 19:14.02 1:36:10.11 20 79 83 86 108 115
14 Our Lady of Lourdes, NY 401 19:17.58 1:36:27.91 63 70 87 89 92 98
15 Hackley School, NY 420 19:24.27 1:37:01.38 61 76 80 99 104 106 114
16 Roy C. Ketcham, NY 489 20:10.78 1:40:53.91 65 78 100 119 127 131 132
17 Beacon, NY 507 20:25.71 1:42:08.55 73 97 103 105 129
18 Long Island Lutheran, NY 508 20:14.87 1:41:14.40 75 96 110 111 116 118 130
19 Mahopac, NY 515 20:26.63 1:42:13.16 82 85 107 120 121 122 126
20 Millbrook, NY 570 21:10.53 1:45:52.65 91 109 117 125 128
*Tiebreakers
========================================================
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
========================================================
Princeton, NJ 5 6 30 32 36 *45
La Salle Academy, RI 1 9 27 35 37 54
Staples, CT 15 17 22 44 56 *59
Old Bridge, NJ 2 21 26 39 66 69
==================================================================
Name Team Time Points
==================================================================
1 Principe, David La Salle Academy, RI 15:23.3 1
2 Rivera, Rey Old Bridge, NJ 16:06.6 2
3 Brannan, Jordan Colts Neck, NJ 16:11.7 3
4 Russo, Anthony Colts Neck, NJ 16:13.8 4
5 Roth, Alex Princeton, NJ 16:19.3 5
6 Hare, William Princeton, NJ 16:34.0 6
7 Grandizio, Joe Kingsway, NJ 16:35.0 7
8 Pangallozzi, Jared Columbia, NJ 16:36.8 8
9 Dimuccio, Max La Salle Academy, RI 16:38.8 9
10 Romero, Chris Voorhees, NJ 16:41.1 10
11 Berry, Kevin Colts Neck, NJ 16:45.4 11
12 Blough, Daryl Mount Academy, NY 16:46.1 12
13 Murray, Sean John Jay EF, NY 16:46.7 13
14 Capone, Joseph Voorhees, NJ 16:46.9 14
15 Green, Sunil Staples, CT 16:47.9 15
16 Minor, Evan Voorhees, NJ 16:49.5 16
17 Seiple, Benjamin Staples, CT 16:54.3 17
18 Ives, David Columbia, NJ 16:58.3 18
19 Schaefer, Mathew Colts Neck, NJ 17:01.8 19
20 Ryan, Jack Westhampton Beach, NY 17:03.3 20
21 Harvey, Cyril Old Bridge, NJ 17:04.2 21
22 Landowne, William Staples, CT 17:06.6 22
23 Baird, Brendan Mount Academy, NY 17:06.9 23
24 Mangiaracina, Brian Kingsway, NJ 17:08.3 24
25 Kurtz, Kent Mount Academy, NY 17:10.2 25
26 Dzieniszewski, Arthur Old Bridge, NJ 17:16.9 26
27 Campagna, Domenic La Salle Academy, RI 17:19.0 27
28 Burns, Kieran Kingsway, NJ 17:21.9 28
29 Page, Maxwell Voorhees, NJ 17:25.3 29
30 Ackerman, Alex Princeton, NJ 17:27.9 30
31 D'Antuono, Brad Colts Neck, NJ 17:28.2 31
32 Delaney, Nicholas Princeton, NJ 17:30.0 32
33 Keiderling, Jamie Mount Academy, NY 17:30.3 33
34 Morello, Ryan Voorhees, NJ 17:30.9 34
35 Colucci, Tom La Salle Academy, RI 17:31.8 35
36 Donahue, Jackson Princeton, NJ 17:33.6 36
37 Carranza, Matthew La Salle Academy, RI 17:34.3 37
38 Compy, Justin Mount Academy, NY 17:35.9 38
39 Leight, Kevin Old Bridge, NJ 17:36.6 39
40 Musnuff, Franklin Voorhees, NJ 17:37.1 40
41 Hartman, Matt Colts Neck, NJ 17:37.8 41
42 King, Bernard Mount Academy, NY 17:40.1 42
43 Nowak, Marek Rye, NY 17:43.3 43
44 Myers, Christian Staples, CT 17:44.9 44
45 Watsky, Cy Princeton, NJ 17:46.2 45
46 Dispenza, Jacob Voorhees, NJ 17:47.4 46
47 Depue, Tim Columbia, NJ 17:49.9 47
48 Eckel, Jonathan The Prout School, NJ 17:50.4 48
49 Doherty, Cameron The Prout School, NJ 17:51.1 49
50 Hindley, Cole Kingsway, NJ 17:53.4 50
51 Hindley, Cade Kingsway, NJ 17:55.4 51
52 Wagner, Gavin Kingsway, NJ 17:59.4 52
53 Coreschi, Avery Columbia, NJ 18:03.0 53
54 O'mara, Connor La Salle Academy, RI 18:03.3 54
55 Carlisle, Ben La Salle Academy, RI 18:07.8 55
56 MacCordy, Brian Staples, CT 18:11.9 56
57 Hoagland, Liam Colts Neck, NJ 18:12.3 57
58 Petrozzini, Jonathan Princeton, NJ 18:12.5 58
59 Lorenz, Luke Staples, CT 18:13.9 59
60 Salinardo, Jonathan Columbia, NJ 18:18.0 60
61 Crainer, William Hackley School, NY 18:20.1 61
62 Nowak, Jan Rye, NY 18:31.7 62
63 Della Pietra, Luke Our Lady of Lourdes, 18:33.9 63
64 Ninos, Jack John Jay EF, NY 18:34.4 64
65 Cintron, Richard Roy C. Ketcham, NY 18:41.8 65
66 Dufresne, Kevin Old Bridge, NJ 18:42.8 66
67 Mahar, Nick The Prout School, NJ 18:43.3 67
68 Hankey, Ricky Columbia, NJ 18:43.5 68
69 Purcell, Timothy Old Bridge, NJ 18:44.0 69
70 Whelan, Will Our Lady of Lourdes, 18:44.9 70
71 Connor, Jonathan Kingsway, NJ 18:49.6 71
72 Maendel, Tyler Mount Academy, NY 18:52.1 72
73 Lare, Jayen Beacon, NY 18:54.1 73
74 Pabalan, Kyle Old Bridge, NJ 18:55.3 74
75 Mezzo, Zachary Long Island Lutheran, 18:59.7 75
76 Popov, Alex Hackley School, NY 19:03.1 76
77 Williams, Sam The Prout School, NJ 19:05.8 77
78 D'amato, Vincent Roy C. Ketcham, NY 19:16.7 78
79 Mason, Caleb Westhampton Beach, NY 19:24.1 79
80 Levin, Fletcher Hackley School, NY 19:25.8 80
81 Mayo-smith, Alex Rye, NY 19:26.6 81
82 Clark, Mitchell Mahopac, NY 19:30.6 82
83 Sheehan, Comeragh Westhampton Beach, NY 19:32.0 83
84 Martinez, Edward Columbia, NJ 19:34.7 84
85 McMahon, Matthew Mahopac, NY 19:35.2 85
86 Ryan, Kieran Westhampton Beach, NY 19:36.1 86
87 Casey, Bryan Our Lady of Lourdes, 19:38.5 87
88 Mathisson, Sam Rye, NY 19:40.7 88
89 Romero, Ethan Our Lady of Lourdes, 19:41.4 89
90 Willis, Mark Rye, NY 19:41.6 90
91 Estremera, Chris Millbrook, NY 19:42.2 91
92 Belardo, Luke Our Lady of Lourdes, 19:49.4 92
93 Jermyn, Ryan John Jay EF, NY 19:50.6 93
94 Carullo, Zach The Prout School, NJ 19:51.1 94
95 Wessman, Evan The Prout School, NJ 19:53.1 95
96 Rohan, Russell Long Island Lutheran, 19:55.8 96
97 Rutkoske, Bud Beacon, NY 19:56.1 97
98 Barrett, Kenneth Our Lady of Lourdes, 19:56.5 98
99 Moskow, Ben Hackley School, NY 19:56.8 99
100 Carlough, Brandon Roy C. Ketcham, NY 19:57.3 100
101 Jones, Dylan John Jay EF, NY 20:02.9 101
103 Baniel, Janrell John Jay EF, NY 20:05.9 102
104 Kish, Richard Beacon, NY 20:07.5 103
105 Spencer, James Hackley School, NY 20:15.9 104
106 Ullian, Alexander Beacon, NY 20:18.9 105
107 Samad, Akash Hackley School, NY 20:19.8 106
108 O'Brien, Tommy Mahopac, NY 20:31.6 107
109 Chieffo, Tyler Westhampton Beach, NY 20:34.8 108
110 Martinez, Aldo Millbrook, NY 20:40.0 109
111 Carl, Nico Long Island Lutheran, 20:40.2 110
112 Middleton, Miles Long Island Lutheran, 20:42.8 111
113 Herbermann, Luke The Prout School, NJ 20:47.2 112
114 Duwe, Justin John Jay EF, NY 20:51.1 113
115 Larson, Connor Hackley School, NY 20:53.9 114
116 Meigel, Jack Westhampton Beach, NY 20:55.1 115
117 Artmstrong, Zion Long Island Lutheran, 20:56.1 116
118 King, Ryan Millbrook, NY 20:57.8 117
119 Bagdonas, Noah Long Island Lutheran, 20:59.2 118
120 Twyman, Craig Roy C. Ketcham, NY 21:11.2 119
121 Rimaldi, Tyler Mahopac, NY 21:17.0 120
122 Montera, Matthew Mahopac, NY 21:18.9 121
123 Alex, Eisert * Columbia Prep, NYC 21:30.5
124 Elliot, Thomas Mahopac, NY 21:31.3 122
125 Johnson, Benjamin Rye, NY 21:32.6 123
126 Kuster, Benjamin Rye, NY 21:38.1 124
127 Every, Zane Millbrook, NY 21:40.9 125
128 Luongo, Matthew Mahopac, NY 21:42.4 126
129 Usher, Jackson Roy C. Ketcham, NY 21:47.1 127
130 Espinoza-Lopez, Kevin Millbrook, NY 22:51.9 128
131 Dowd, Matthew Beacon, NY 22:52.1 129
132 Esposito, Michael Long Island Lutheran, 23:11.8 130
133 Rifenberger, Ian Roy C. Ketcham, NY 23:12.0 131
134 Wilson, Liam Roy C. Ketcham, NY 25:11.9 132
135 Lee, Ethan John A. Coleman, NY 26:25.3
136 Mercado, Mateo John A. Coleman, NY 29:12.5
137 Smith, Matthew John A. Coleman, NY 32:51.8
Girls 5000 Meters (Varsity 2)
Team Scores
===================================================================================================
Rank Team Score Avg Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
===================================================================================================
1 Benjamin Cardozo, NY 61 21:00.75 1:45:03.78 1 3 4 5 48
2 Princeton, NJ 91 21:27.03 1:47:15.19 7 12 17 18 37 41 56
3 Kingsway, NJ 104 21:33.30 1:47:46.50 8 16 23 27 30
4 East Greenwich, RI 112* 21:44.47 1:48:42.39 2 9 32 34 35 39 62
5 Haddonfield Mem., NJ 112* 21:37.67 1:48:08.40 14 19 22 28 29 53 75
6 Notre Dame Academy, SI, N 114 21:49.06 1:49:05.32 6 10 21 33 44 46 64
7 John Jay EF, NY 186 22:53.97 1:54:29.87 24 31 40 42 49 72 73
8 Hackley School, NY 190 22:50.92 1:54:14.63 25 26 38 47 54 55
9 Red Hook, NY 216 23:35.34 1:57:56.74 13 15 43 71 74 81
10 Westhampton Beach, NY 241 23:41.63 1:58:28.16 36 45 50 52 58 60
11 Nanuet, NY 255 24:01.18 2:00:05.90 20 51 57 61 66 69 70
12 Rye, NY 268 24:24.35 2:02:01.78 11 59 63 67 68 76 77
13 Long Island Lutheran, NY 384 28:16.52 2:21:22.63 65 78 79 80 82 83 84
*Tiebreakers
========================================================
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
========================================================
East Greenwich, RI 2 9 32 34 35 *39
Haddonfield Mem., NJ 14 19 22 28 29 53
==================================================================
Name Team Time Points
==================================================================
1 Muccini, Sophia Benjamin Cardozo, NY 19:54.2 1
2 Bremer, Kalie East Greenwich, RI 19:57.8 2
3 Cohen, Lily "SJ" Benjamin Cardozo, NY 20:22.3 3
4 Perez, Abigail Benjamin Cardozo, NY 20:28.8 4
5 Means, Shalah Benjamin Cardozo, NY 20:30.9 5
6 Mitchell, Keiana Notre Dame Academy, S 20:34.7 6
7 Taylor, Chloe Princeton, NJ 20:36.2 7
8 Stanford, Destiny Kingsway, NJ 20:38.1 8
9 MacDonald, Emma East Greenwich, RI 20:44.3 9
10 Thompson, Jacqueline Notre Dame Academy, S 20:47.2 10
11 Weiner, Natalie Rye, NY 20:52.8 11
12 Walker, Anne Princeton, NJ 20:56.0 12
13 Dwyer-mcnulty, Sheena Red Hook, NY 20:58.3 13
14 Lynch, Lauren Haddonfield Mem., NJ 21:02.8 14
15 Michaelides, Mia Red Hook, NY 21:06.0 15
16 Nugent, McKenzie Kingsway, NJ 21:13.1 16
17 Hartmanshenn, Annefleur Princeton, NJ 21:17.9 17
18 Trenholm, Izzy Princeton, NJ 21:31.4 18
19 Minor, Lilly Haddonfield Mem., NJ 21:31.8 19
20 Guerci, Kyra Nanuet, NY 21:33.0 20
21 Pitarresi, Lauren Notre Dame Academy, S 21:37.2 21
22 Miller, Izzy Haddonfield Mem., NJ 21:37.5 22
23 Krott, Lauren Kingsway, NJ 21:38.6 23
24 Williams, Rachel John Jay EF, NY 21:43.3 24
25 Butterfield, Camille Hackley School, NY 21:44.1 25
26 Stevenson, Caroline Hackley School, NY 21:48.6 26
27 Mullarkey, Alexis Kingsway, NJ 21:51.4 27
28 Schroeter, Meg Haddonfield Mem., NJ 21:57.8 28
29 Gostovich, Alexa Haddonfield Mem., NJ 21:58.7 29
30 Pierontoni, Allie Kingsway, NJ 22:25.6 30
31 Geary, Janet John Jay EF, NY 22:26.5 31
32 Muratore, Isabella East Greenwich, RI 22:33.9 32
33 Franzreb, Casey Notre Dame Academy, S 22:34.3 33
34 Salvadore, Lauren East Greenwich, RI 22:40.1 34
35 Reynolds, Abby East Greenwich, RI 22:46.4 35
36 Jordan, Jennifer Westhampton Beach, NY 22:48.1 36
37 Cleary, Lauren Princeton, NJ 22:53.8 37
38 Curran, Olivia Hackley School, NY 22:56.1 38
39 Wood, Catherine East Greenwich, RI 23:03.3 39
40 Kieser, Bella John Jay EF, NY 23:09.4 40
41 Patterson, Jackie Princeton, NJ 23:17.1 41
42 Mohl, Fiona John Jay EF, NY 23:21.0 42
43 Cuevas, Gianna Red Hook, NY 23:24.0 43
44 Garcia, Ariella Notre Dame Academy, S 23:32.2 44
45 Maeve, Murphy Westhampton Beach, NY 23:32.5 45
46 Rice, Sydney Notre Dame Academy, S 23:43.9 46
47 Stewart-Wood, Julia Hackley School, NY 23:45.5 47
48 Martinez, Tatianna Benjamin Cardozo, NY 23:47.9 48
49 Paul, Kayla John Jay EF, NY 23:49.8 49
50 Duffy, Maureen Westhampton Beach, NY 23:50.3 50
51 Boyle, Sarah Nanuet, NY 23:55.0 51
52 Jordan, Collen Westhampton Beach, NY 23:59.0 52
53 Hoffman, Erin Haddonfield Mem., NJ 23:59.9 53
54 Morrison, Kylie Hackley School, NY 24:00.5 54
55 Griffen, Bailey Hackley School, NY 24:04.1 55
56 Malkowski, Juliet Princeton, NJ 24:09.9 56
57 Mateo, Haley Nanuet, NY 24:17.3 57
58 Gwinn, Reilly Westhampton Beach, NY 24:18.5 58
59 Hori, Emma Rye, NY 24:35.8 59
60 Amato, Jackie Westhampton Beach, NY 24:37.2 60
61 Felicissimo, Mia Nanuet, NY 24:59.0 61
62 Valente, Jillian East Greenwich, RI 25:00.4 62
63 Alexa, Emma Rye, NY 25:02.0 63
64 Jaenicke, Emily Notre Dame Academy, S 25:13.1 64
65 Cardali, Kamryn Long Island Lutheran, 25:15.3 65
66 Malzacher, Kerry Nanuet, NY 25:21.8 66
67 Emms, Pippa Rye, NY 25:41.8 67
68 Pankoff, Sophie Rye, NY 25:49.5 68
69 Gleeson-Feldman, Abigai Nanuet, NY 25:57.6 69
70 Considine, Julia Nanuet, NY 25:59.0 70
71 Siedsma, Sierra Red Hook, NY 26:02.0 71
72 Rosanio, Angelina John Jay EF, NY 26:05.4 72
73 Sadowitz, Brooke John Jay EF, NY 26:06.3 73
74 Bruno, Kira Red Hook, NY 26:26.7 74
75 Haley, Anna Haddonfield Mem., NJ 26:40.3 75
76 Stack, Julia Rye, NY 27:00.9 76
77 Aoki, Minori Rye, NY 27:19.2 77
78 Nimblette, Marine John A. Coleman, NY 28:10.2
79 Daley, Rebecca John A. Coleman, NY 28:23.0
80 Yesko, Cara Long Island Lutheran, 28:25.1 78
81 Bruchhauser, Victoria Long Island Lutheran, 28:27.3 79
82 Heaphy, Molly Long Island Lutheran, 28:29.7 80
83 Higgins, Molly Red Hook, NY 30:19.8 81
84 Timoshenko, Alexandra Long Island Lutheran, 30:45.4 82
85 Klenkel, Meredith Long Island Lutheran, 31:39.6 83
86 Boone, Tiara Beacon, NY 32:11.5
87 Maffei, Jenna Beacon, NY 32:26.9
88 Siino, Alexa Long Island Lutheran, 33:10.4 84
89 Haskell, Natasha John A. Coleman, NY 34:19.5
90 Larson, Anna John A. Coleman, NY 38:25.6
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·20593 views
History for Bowdoin Park Cross Country Classic
Show 11 more
Hashtags#bowdoin-park-cross-country-classic #bpxcc
|